?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Cult Trash's Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
Cult Trash

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[21 Jan 2004|01:15pm]

swallowthis
nevermind. we cant get this party started. SOMEBODY forgot the password.
oh yeah, EVERYBODY forgot the password. my bad
2 comments|post comment

[26 Jan 2004|09:16am]

swallowthis
no, i'm serious.

lets get this party started.
1 comment|post comment

[09 Jan 2004|08:48am]

swallowthis
maybe we should get this community up and running.
just an idea
1 comment|post comment

[26 Nov 2003|10:51pm]

the_silver_fox
Behold the future of ST CULT








3 comments|post comment

[02 Nov 2003|08:20pm]

bareoasis
Right.
So I wanna change my hair again. I have two ideas:
Idea #1: blonde and black highlights(professionally done, of course)
Idea #2: current hair color, but with bangs
The sucky thing about Idea #1 is that once my hair is dyed blonde it won't ever come out. Even if I dye over it, the color fades and it still looks semi blonde.

If so, what are yall going to go to your hair?
4 comments|post comment

[30 Oct 2003|09:52am]

lobsta
im ok for the first ten minutes but after that you might wanna adlfjalsfjdakajsdflhdsafa i i i i i
1 comment|post comment

[29 Oct 2003|11:05pm]

the_silver_fox


hurray, oh and look what I got in the mail from the KKK:

thanks staci, you wonderful racist!
j/k
2 comments|post comment

[21 Oct 2003|06:03pm]

the_silver_fox
[ mood | drunk ]

I think we should give moose girl (ashleigh) a nice pat on the back for being funny and so damn small

New project:
Pouring acid into stasi's face so she becomes humble and caring
The Ice Queen now:


when we're done with er:

Now she cares for everyone


We can't just get her into a car accident, bitch would still get laid when she doesn't have legs
luvustasiboo

7 comments|post comment

chuck [21 Oct 2003|12:00pm]

swallowthis
wheres the picture code if youre uploading from snapfish
1 comment|post comment

bolshevik [18 Oct 2003|01:06am]

swallowthis
first post.

ABOUT DAMN TIME!!!!
grope me
2 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]